Schedule

GarageFM Online

Monday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 The Best of Retrospective Dance MusiClassic of Dance Music
20:00 - 21:00 Techdance PodcastSelection by DJs Max Belov, Dr Haze, Papa Frost (Crimea)
21:00 - 22:00 Sense of the RhythmSelection by Samir Kuliev (Moscow)
22:00 - 23:00 DJ Fridrikh in the HouseSelection by DJ Fridrikh
23:00 - 00:00 Phuture Beats ShowSelection by Kos.Mos.Music

Tuesday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 Flashback MixThe Stars of Electronic Music
20:00 - 22:00 Clouds TestersSelection by Nikolay Vovk (Moscow)
22:00 - 23:00 Mix by JunGOSelection by JunGO (Kirov)
23:00 - 00:00 PortalFMSelection by DJs Sergey Baribyn, Denis Cross, Master Stensor

Wednesday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 DJ SelectionSpecial Promo from DJ Guest
20:00 - 21:00 Mix by Dima SuperSelection by Dima Super (Arkhangelsk)
21:00 - 23:00 Spring Tube PodcastSelection by DJ SlanG and Friends
23:00 - 00:00 Digital EmotionsSelection by DJ Fonar (Moscow)

Thursday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 Odyssey PodcastMix by Radiohill
20:00 - 00:00 Resident's HoursMix by Residents GSS DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Friday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 Ubertrend RadioshowSelection by DJ Ulun and Friends
20:00 - 21:00 Mix by DalyaSelection by Dalya (Moscow)
21:00 - 22:00 LevelNextSelection by DJ Krasnov (Moscow)
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Radioshowof of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Saturday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 21:00 DJ SelectionSpecial Promo by Guest
21:00 - 22:00 Mix by Vasily ArsenjevSelection by Vasily Arsenjev (Sakhalin Island)
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Sunday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireCompilation by Garage Radioshow
19:00 - 20:00 Stars of the DancefloorNew Mixes for the Dancefloor
21:00 - 22:00 Mix by DJ RoZaSelection by DJ RoZa (Samara)
22:00 - 23:00 Mix by Sergey SanchesSelection by Sergey Sanches (Moscow)
23:00 - 00:00 Moon CafeDeep & Lounge Mix by Roma Iulskiy