Schedule

GarageFM Online

Monday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 The Best Of Retrospective Dance MusiñClassic Of Electronic And Dance Music. Mixed by DJs Suhov, Viper, Polina
20:00 - 21:00 Stereotek PodcastStereotek Podcast
21:00 - 22:00 Radioshow «Sense of the Rhythm»Special Selection By Samir Kuliev & Kuka Mystic (Moscow)
22:00 - 23:00 Mix By DJ Shamil OMSpecial Selection By DJ Shamil OM (Kazan)
23:00 - 00:00 Radioshow «DJ Fridrikh In The House»Special Selection By DJ Fridrikh (Russia)

Tuesday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 22:00 Flashback MixExclusive Sets From The Stars Of Electronic Music
22:00 - 23:00 Mix By JunGOSpecial Selection By JunGO (Kirov)
23:00 - 00:00 Radioshow «PortalFM»Special Selection By DJs Sergey Baribyn, Denis Cross, Master Stensor

Wednesday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 Mix By Dima SuperSpecial Selection By Dima Super (Arkhangelsk)
20:00 - 21:00 Radioshow «Techdance»Special Selection By DJs Max Belov, Dr Haze, Discoden, Papa Frost (Ukraine)
21:00 - 22:00 Radioshow «Spring Tube»Special Selection By DJ SlanG And Friends
22:00 - 23:00 Radioshow «Digital Emotions»Special Selection By DJ Fonar (Moscow)
23:00 - 00:00 Radioshow «Rauschzeit»Special Selection By Tagtraumer (Berlin)

Thursday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 DJ SelectionSpecial Promo From DJ Guest
20:00 - 23:00 Resident's HoursMix By Residents's GSS DJs Suhov, Viper, Polina (Moscow)
23:00 - 00:00 Highway Records PodcastHighway Records Podcast (Moscow)

Friday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 DJ SelectionSpecial Promo From DJ Guest
20:00 - 21:00 Mix By DalyaSpecial Selection By Dalya (Moscow)
21:00 - 22:00 Radioshow «LevelNext»Special Selection By DJ Krasnov (Moscow)
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Of This WeekRadioshow «Garage» Of This Week By DJs Suhov, Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Saturday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 DJ SelectionSpecial Promo From DJ Guest
20:00 - 21:00 Mix By S.K.A.M.Special Selection By S.K.A.M.
21:00 - 22:00 Mix By Vasily ArsenjevSpecial Selection By Vasily Arsenjev (Sakhalin Island)
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Of This WeekRadioshow «Garage» Of This Week By DJs Suhov, Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Sunday

00:00 - 07:00 Deep SpaceAll Colors Of Deep Sound
07:00 - 19:00 The Music You DesireRadioshow «Garage» Compilation
19:00 - 20:00 Stars Of The DancefloorNew Mixes Of Stars Of The Dancefloor
20:00 - 21:00 Radioshow «Mixadance»Mixed by DJs Sveta & Mixon
21:00 - 22:00 Mix By DJ RoZaSpecial Selection By DJ RoZa (Samara)
22:00 - 23:00 Mix By DJs SanchesSpecial Selection By DJs Sanches & Sapunov (Moscow)
23:00 - 00:00 Radioshow «Moon Cafe»Deep & Lounge Mix By Roma Iulskiy